Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Kwat Ghrunah

Map of De Kwat Ghrunah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kwat Ghruna,De Kwat Ghrunah,De Kwat Ghṟūnah,Dê Kwat Ghrūnah,Gora Kvatgrun,Ḏe Kwat Ghṟūna, Dê Kwat Ghrūnah

De Kwat Ghrunah

Welcome to the De Kwat Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kwat Ghrūnah. See De Kwat Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kwat Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Kwat Ghrunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2050 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:36
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near De Kwat Ghrunah
Places near De Kwat Ghrunah

Online Dating

De Kwat Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Kwat Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kwat Ghrunah, Afghanistan