-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mulla Qasim Nikeh

Map of Mulla Qasim Nikeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Grabnica Mulla-Kasim-Nika,Grabnitsa Mulla-Kasim-Nika,Molla Qasem Nikeh,Mollā Qāsem Nīkeh,Mulla Qasem Nikeh,Mulla Qasim,Mulla Qasim Nikeh,Mullā Qāsem Nīkěh,Mullā Qāsim Nīkêh,Грабница Мулла-Касим-Ника, Mullā Qāsim Nīkêh

Mulla Qasim Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Qasim Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Qāsim Nīkêh. See Mulla Qasim Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Qāsim Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Qasim Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.24111/67.08333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Mulla Qasim Nikeh
  •  
Places near Mulla Qasim Nikeh

Online Dating

Mulla Qasim Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Qasim Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Qasim Nikeh, Afghanistan