-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Klake Shelah

Map of De Klake Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kelake Sela,De Kelaki Shelah,De Kelakē Šēla,De Kelakī Shēlah,De Klake Shelah,Dê Klakē Shēlah,Urochishche Kilakeshela,Urochishhe Kilakeshela,Урочище Килакешела, Dê Klakē Shēlah

De Klake Shelah

Welcome to the De Klake Shelah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Klakē Shēlah. See De Klake Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Klakē Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Klake Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.24472/67.10278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:56
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near De Klake Shelah
  •  
Places near De Klake Shelah
Dê Klakē Shēlah (1.1 km) ‘Īsī Kêlay (2 km) Kwat (2.6 km) Kwat (3.7 km) Khwā Kalay (4.5 km) Sharminah (4.5 km) Dōrah (5 km) Dê Klakē Kalā (5.1 km) Kkhvadzhazay (5.2 km) Dê Srêh Khwā Kêlay (6.5 km) Wām (7.1 km)

Online Dating

De Klake Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Klake Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Klake Shelah, Afghanistan