Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Mulla Ghaibanah Ziarat

Map of De Mulla Ghaibanah Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Molla Ghaybanah Ziarat,De Mollā Ghaybānah Zīārat,De Mulla Ghaibanah Ziarat,De Mulla Ghaybana Zyarat,Dê Mullā Ghaībānah Zīārat,Grobnitsa Mulla-Gaybana-Ziarat,Ḏe Mullā Ghaybāna Zyāṟat, Dê Mullā Ghaībānah Zīārat

De Mulla Ghaibanah Ziarat

Welcome to the De Mulla Ghaibanah Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mullā Ghaībānah Zīārat. See De Mulla Ghaibanah Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mullā Ghaībānah Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Mulla Ghaibanah Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:50
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near De Mulla Ghaibanah Ziarat
Places near De Mulla Ghaibanah Ziarat

Online Dating

De Mulla Ghaibanah Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Mulla Ghaibanah Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mulla Ghaibanah Ziarat, Afghanistan