-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Klake Ghundey

Map of De Klake Ghundey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kalake Ghundey,De Kalakē Ghūnḏey,De Klake Ghundey,Dê Klakē Ghunḏêy,Gora Kilakegunday, Dê Klakē Ghunḏêy

De Klake Ghundey

Welcome to the De Klake Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Klakē Ghunḏêy. See De Klake Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Klakē Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Klake Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.27611/67.11667
  • Altitude: 2092 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near De Klake Ghundey
  •  
Places near De Klake Ghundey

Online Dating

De Klake Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Klake Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Klake Ghundey, Afghanistan