Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Klake Ghrunah

Map of De Klake Ghrunah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kelake Ghruna,De Kelake Ghrunah,De Kelakē Ghṟūnah,De Klake Ghrunah,Dê Klakē Ghrūnah,Gora Kilakegruna,Ḏe Kelakē Ghṟūna, Dê Klakē Ghrūnah

De Klake Ghrunah

Welcome to the De Klake Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Klakē Ghrūnah. See De Klake Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Klakē Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Klake Ghrunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2173 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near De Klake Ghrunah
Places near De Klake Ghrunah

Online Dating

De Klake Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Klake Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Klake Ghrunah, Afghanistan