-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Shado Darah

Map of De Shado Darah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sado Darrah,De Shado Darah,De Shado Darreh,De Shādo Darreh,De Šādo Darrah,Dê Shādō Darah,Shadudarra, Dê Shādō Darah

De Shado Darah

Welcome to the De Shado Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shādō Darah. See De Shado Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shādō Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Shado Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.32966/67.22278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:53
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near De Shado Darah
  •  
Places near De Shado Darah

Online Dating

De Shado Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Shado Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shado Darah, Afghanistan