-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Shado Shelah

Map of De Shado Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sado Sela,De Shado Shelah,De Shādo Shēlah,Dê Shādō Shēlah,Shadushela,Ḏe Sāḏo Sēla, Dê Shādō Shēlah

De Shado Shelah

Welcome to the De Shado Shelah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shādō Shēlah. See De Shado Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shādō Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Shado Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.32139/67.20528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near De Shado Shelah
  •  
Places near De Shado Shelah

Online Dating

De Shado Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Shado Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shado Shelah, Afghanistan