-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Falezgay Ghar

Map of Falezgay Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Falezgay Ghar,Fālēzgay Ghar,Gora Falezgaygar, Fālēzgay Ghar

Falezgay Ghar

Welcome to the Falezgay Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fālēzgay Ghar. See Falezgay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fālēzgay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Falezgay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.34389/67.17611
  • Altitude: 2068 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Falezgay Ghar
  •  
Places near Falezgay Ghar

Online Dating

Falezgay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Falezgay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Falezgay Ghar, Afghanistan