Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gagaray Ghar

Map of Gagaray Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gagaray Ghar,Gagaṟay Ghar,Gora Gagaraygar, Gagaray Ghar

Gagaray Ghar

Welcome to the Gagaray Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gagaray Ghar. See Gagaray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gagaray Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gagaray Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2062 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Gagaray Ghar
Places near Gagaray Ghar

Online Dating

Gagaray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gagaray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gagaray Ghar, Afghanistan