Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sadekah

Map of Sadekah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadeka,Sadekah,Sadika,Sadêkah,Saḏeka,Saḏekah, Sadêkah


Welcome to the Sadekah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sadêkah. See Sadekah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sadêkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sadekah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sadekah
Places near Sadekah

Online Dating

Sadekah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sadekah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadekah, Afghanistan