-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gory Ushiband

Map of Gory Ushiband Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Owshi Band,De Owshī Band,De Ushi Band,De Usi Band,Dê Ūs̲h̲ī Band,Gory Ushiband,Ḏe Ūsi Band, Gory Ushiband

Gory Ushiband

Welcome to the Gory Ushiband google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Ushiband. See Gory Ushiband photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Ushiband area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gory Ushiband
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.42278/67.14194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Gory Ushiband
  •  
Places near Gory Ushiband

Online Dating

Gory Ushiband Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Ushiband, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Ushiband, Afghanistan