Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Safar Mohammad Kelay

Map of Safar Mohammad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safar Mohammad Kalay,Safar Mohammad Kelay,Safarmukhammed-Kalay,Safaṟ Mohammaḏ Kalay,Şafar Moḩammad Kalay,Şafar Moḩammad Kêlay, Şafar Moḩammad Kêlay

Safar Mohammad Kelay

Welcome to the Safar Mohammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şafar Moḩammad Kêlay. See Safar Mohammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şafar Moḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Safar Mohammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Safar Mohammad Kelay
Places near Safar Mohammad Kelay

Online Dating

Safar Mohammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Safar Mohammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safar Mohammad Kelay, Afghanistan