Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sre Shelah

Map of Sre Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sere Sela,Serey Shelah,Serey Shēlah,Serē Šēla,Sireshela,Sre Shelah,Srē Shēlah, Srē Shēlah

Sre Shelah

Welcome to the Sre Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Shēlah. See Sre Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sre Shelah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sre Shelah
Places near Sre Shelah

Online Dating

Sre Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sre Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Shelah, Afghanistan