-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sre

Map of Sre Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sere,Serey,Seṟē,Sire,Sre,Srē, Srē

Sre

Welcome to the Sre google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē. See Sre photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sre
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.47306/67.10972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Sre
  •  
Places near Sre
Srē (0.1 km) Mangul (1.4 km) Kalālay (1.5 km) Ezghūmay (1.8 km) Şafar Muḩammad Kêlay (2.5 km) Malūt Kêlay (3.7 km) Bismil Kêlay (3.9 km) Shāh Muḩammad Kêlay (4 km) Sharan (5.9 km) Naraī (6.3 km) ‘Omar Kêlay (6.6 km) Ma‘şūm Kalā (6.7 km) Tōr Khān Khēl Kêlay (6.7 km) Shaykhgaī (7.1 km) Shihūzaī (7.1 km) Obatu (7.3 km) Sulaīmānzaī (7.6 km) Wustilaī (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Sre Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sre, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre, Afghanistan