-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gaysishela

Map of Gaysishela Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaysishela,Ghaysi Sela,Ghaysi Shelah,Ghāysi Šēla,Ghāysī Shēlah, Gaysishela

Gaysishela

Welcome to the Gaysishela google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaysishela. See Gaysishela photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaysishela area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gaysishela
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.45333/67.11361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Gaysishela
  •  
Places near Gaysishela
Şafar Muḩammad Kêlay (1.5 km) Ezghūmay (2 km) Srē (2.1 km) Malūt Kêlay (2.3 km) Kalālay (2.8 km) Mangul (2.9 km) Shāh Muḩammad Kêlay (4.3 km) Sharan (4.9 km) Ma‘şūm Kalā (5.3 km) Sulaīmānzaī (5.9 km) Bismil Kêlay (6 km) Sandarzaī (6.2 km) Jahāngīr (6.3 km) Tōr Khān Khēl Kêlay (6.3 km) Shīn Khēl (6.3 km) Shihūzaī (6.7 km) ‘Omar Kêlay (6.8 km) Pishīn (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Gaysishela Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gaysishela, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaysishela, Afghanistan