-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Serkai Ghar

Map of Serkai Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sirkaygar,Serkai Ghar,Serkay Ghar,Sêrkaī Ghar, Sêrkaī Ghar

Serkai Ghar

Welcome to the Serkai Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêrkaī Ghar. See Serkai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêrkaī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Serkai Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.48833/67.155
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Serkai Ghar
  •  
Places near Serkai Ghar

Online Dating

Serkai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Serkai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Serkai Ghar, Afghanistan