-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shah Mohammad Kelay

Map of Shah Mohammad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Mohammad Kalay,Shah Mohammad Kalay,Shah Mohammad Kelay,Shakh-Mukhammed-Kalay,Shāh Moḩammad Kalay,Shāh Moḩammad Kêlay,Sāh Mohammaḏ Kalay, Shāh Moḩammad Kêlay

Shah Mohammad Kelay

Welcome to the Shah Mohammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Moḩammad Kêlay. See Shah Mohammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Moḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shah Mohammad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.47444/67.15111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Shah Mohammad Kelay
  •  
Places near Shah Mohammad Kelay

Online Dating

Shah Mohammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Mohammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Mohammad Kelay, Afghanistan