-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lwar Persh

Map of Lwar Persh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varpirsh,Lwar Pers,Lwar Persh,Lwar Perš,Lwaṟ Persh,Lwaṟ Pêrsh,L’varpirsh, Lwaṟ Pêrsh

Lwar Persh

Welcome to the Lwar Persh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Pêrsh. See Lwar Persh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Pêrsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lwar Persh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.47667/67.30528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Lwar Persh
  •  
Places near Lwar Persh

Online Dating

Lwar Persh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwar Persh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Persh, Afghanistan