-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ghors Garah

Map of Ghors Garah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghors Gara,Ghors Garah,Ghowrs Garah,Ghowrs̄ Garah,Ghōrs̄ Garah,Ghōrs̄ Gaṟa,Gorshgara, Ghōrs̄ Garah

Ghors Garah

Welcome to the Ghors Garah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōrs̄ Garah. See Ghors Garah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōrs̄ Garah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghors Garah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.41639/67.29
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Ghors Garah
  •  
Places near Ghors Garah

Online Dating

Ghors Garah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghors Garah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghors Garah, Afghanistan