Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wulgay Shelah

Map of Wulgay Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vul'gayshela,Vul’gayshela,Wulgay Sela,Wulgay Shelah,Wulgay Shēlah,Wulgay Šēla, Wulgay Shēlah

Wulgay Shelah

Welcome to the Wulgay Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulgay Shēlah. See Wulgay Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulgay Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wulgay Shelah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:27
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Wulgay Shelah
Places near Wulgay Shelah

Online Dating

Wulgay Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wulgay Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulgay Shelah, Afghanistan