-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gul Mohammad Khan Chinah

Map of Gul Mohammad Khan Chinah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Mohammad,Gol Moḩammad,Gul Mohammad,Gul Mohammad Khan Chinah,Gul Mohammaḏ,Gul Moḩammad Khān Chīnah,Gul'mukhammed,Gul’mukhammed, Gul Moḩammad Khān Chīnah

Gul Mohammad Khan Chinah

Welcome to the Gul Mohammad Khan Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Moḩammad Khān Chīnah. See Gul Mohammad Khan Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Moḩammad Khān Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gul Mohammad Khan Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.40167/67.2625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:24
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Gul Mohammad Khan Chinah
  •  
Places near Gul Mohammad Khan Chinah

Online Dating

Gul Mohammad Khan Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Mohammad Khan Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Mohammad Khan Chinah, Afghanistan