-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gagerah

Map of Gagerah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gagera,Gagerah,Gagira,Gāgeṟa,Gāgeṟah,Gāgêrah, Gāgêrah

Gagerah

Welcome to the Gagerah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāgêrah. See Gagerah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāgêrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gagerah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.40222/67.27611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Gagerah
  •  
Places near Gagerah
Gāgrah (0 km) Khān Chīnah (1.1 km) Gul Muḩammad Khān Chīnah (1.3 km) Tsērlinah (1.4 km) Surkêy Katsē (1.8 km) Ghōṟs̄ Garah (1.9 km) Girday (2.5 km) Tsalah (2.8 km) Dirkay (3 km) Shāhān Kārēz (3.6 km) Mulkay (4.2 km) Angīzay (4.6 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Ghbargay (4.7 km) Srah Tsalah (4.7 km) Wulgay (4.9 km) Khalīlah (4.9 km) Darū (5.2 km) Chīnah (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Gagerah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gagerah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gagerah, Afghanistan