-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khanchina

Map of Khanchina Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Chinah,Khan Cina,Khanchina,Khān Chīnah,Khān Čina, Khanchina

Khanchina

Welcome to the Khanchina google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khanchina. See Khanchina photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khanchina area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khanchina
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.39861/67.26556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Khanchina
  •  
Places near Khanchina

Online Dating

Khanchina Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanchina, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanchina, Afghanistan