-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kshetah Ghbargay

Map of Kshetah Ghbargay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Ghbargay,Kshattagbargay,Kshattah Ghbargay,Kshetah Ghbargay,Ks̲h̲attah Ghbaṟgay,Ks̲h̲êtah Ghbargay,Kšatta Ghbargay, Ks̲h̲êtah Ghbargay

Kshetah Ghbargay

Welcome to the Kshetah Ghbargay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Ghbargay. See Kshetah Ghbargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Ghbargay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kshetah Ghbargay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.3775/67.31667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kshetah Ghbargay
  •  
Places near Kshetah Ghbargay

Online Dating

Kshetah Ghbargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kshetah Ghbargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Ghbargay, Afghanistan