-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zirak Ghar

Map of Zirak Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zirakgar,Zirak Ghar,Zīrak Ghar, Zīrak Ghar

Zirak Ghar

Welcome to the Zirak Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīrak Ghar. See Zirak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīrak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zirak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.36694/67.23472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Zirak Ghar
  •  
Places near Zirak Ghar

Online Dating

Zirak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zirak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zirak Ghar, Afghanistan