-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Regi

Map of Regi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Regi,Rigi,Rēgī,Rīgī,Ṟēgi, Rēgī

Regi

Welcome to the Regi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rēgī. See Regi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rēgī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Regi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.35583/67.24111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Regi
  •  
Places near Regi

Online Dating

Regi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Regi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Regi, Afghanistan