-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nusi

Map of Nusi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nowsi,Nowsī,Nusi,Nūsi,Nūsī, Nūsī

Nusi

Welcome to the Nusi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūsī. See Nusi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūsī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nusi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.35333/67.31417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Nusi
  •  
Places near Nusi

Online Dating

Nusi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nusi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nusi, Afghanistan