-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dabari

Map of Dabari Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dabari,Ḏabarī, Ḏabarī

Dabari

Welcome to the Dabari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏabarī. See Dabari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏabarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dabari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.33972/67.28389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Dabari
  •  
Places near Dabari

Online Dating

Dabari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dabari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dabari, Afghanistan