-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sperah Kats

Map of Sperah Kats Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sperakach,Spera Kac,Sperah Kats,Spērah Kats,Spēṟa Kac, Spērah Kats

Sperah Kats

Welcome to the Sperah Kats google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērah Kats. See Sperah Kats photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērah Kats area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sperah Kats
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.34675/67.26381
  • Altitude: 1984 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:18
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Sperah Kats
  •  
Places near Sperah Kats

Online Dating

Sperah Kats Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sperah Kats, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sperah Kats, Afghanistan