-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mali Ghar

Map of Mali Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Maligar,Mali Ghar,Malī Ghar, Malī Ghar

Mali Ghar

Welcome to the Mali Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malī Ghar. See Mali Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mali Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.33972/67.22444
  • Altitude: 2051 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:49
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Mali Ghar
  •  
Places near Mali Ghar

Online Dating

Mali Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mali Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mali Ghar, Afghanistan