-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Yusuf Nikeh Ziarat

Map of Yusuf Nikeh Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Grobnitsa Yufsufnika-Ziarat,Yosuf Nikeh Zyarat,Yusof Nikeh Ziarat,Yusuf Nikeh Ziarat,Yōsuf Nikeh Zyāṟat,Yūsof Nikeh Zīārat,Yūsuf Nīkêh Zīārat, Yūsuf Nīkêh Zīārat

Yusuf Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the Yusuf Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yūsuf Nīkêh Zīārat. See Yusuf Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yūsuf Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Yusuf Nikeh Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.3274/67.22438
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Yusuf Nikeh Ziarat
  •  
Places near Yusuf Nikeh Ziarat

Online Dating

Yusuf Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yusuf Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yusuf Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan