-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Shado Tangi Ghrunah

Map of De Shado Tangi Ghrunah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sado Tangi Ghruna,De Shado Tangi Ghrunah,De Shādo Tangī Ghṟūnah,Ḏe Sāḏo Tangi Ghṟūna, De Shādo Tangī Ghṟūnah

De Shado Tangi Ghrunah

Welcome to the De Shado Tangi Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is De Shādo Tangī Ghṟūnah. See De Shado Tangi Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of De Shādo Tangī Ghṟūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Shado Tangi Ghrunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.31972/67.25333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near De Shado Tangi Ghrunah
  •  
Places near De Shado Tangi Ghrunah

Online Dating

De Shado Tangi Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Shado Tangi Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shado Tangi Ghrunah, Afghanistan