Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Shado Ghar

Map of De Shado Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sado Ghar,De Shado Ghar,De Shādo Ghar,Dê Shādō Ghar,Gora Shadugar,Ḏe Sāḏo Ghaṟ, Dê Shādō Ghar

De Shado Ghar

Welcome to the De Shado Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shādō Ghar. See De Shado Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shādō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Shado Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2153 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:53
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near De Shado Ghar
Places near De Shado Ghar

Online Dating

De Shado Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Shado Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shado Ghar, Afghanistan