-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sultan Nikeh Ziarat

Map of Sultan Nikeh Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Grobnitsa Sultannika-Ziarat,Soltan Nikeh Ziarat,Solţān Nikeh Zīārat,Sultan Nikeh Ziarat,Sultan Nikeh Zyarat,Sulţān Nīkêh Zīārat,Sulṯān Nikeh Zyāṟat, Sulţān Nīkêh Zīārat

Sultan Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the Sultan Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān Nīkêh Zīārat. See Sultan Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sultan Nikeh Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.29111/67.24139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:24
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Sultan Nikeh Ziarat
  •  
Places near Sultan Nikeh Ziarat

Online Dating

Sultan Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultan Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan