Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Direchile

Map of Direchile Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Derecele,Deretsele,Deritseley,Derītseley,Direchile,Dêrētsêlē,Ḏeṟēcelē, Direchile


Welcome to the Direchile google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Direchile. See Direchile photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Direchile area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Direchile
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Direchile
Places near Direchile

Online Dating

Direchile Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Direchile, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Direchile, Afghanistan