Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ghbargay Mandeh

Map of Ghbargay Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gbargajmandekh,Gbargaymandekh,Ghbargay Mandah,Ghbargay Mandeh,Ghbargay Māndah,Ghbargay Māndêh,Ghbaṟgay Mānḏeh,Гбаргаймандех, Ghbargay Māndêh

Ghbargay Mandeh

Welcome to the Ghbargay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghbargay Māndêh. See Ghbargay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghbargay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghbargay Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ghbargay Mandeh
Places near Ghbargay Mandeh

Online Dating

Ghbargay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghbargay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghbargay Mandeh, Afghanistan