-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Srah Khwarah Shelah

Map of Srah Khwarah Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Khwara Sela,Sra Khwara Šela,Srah Khwarah Shelah,Srah Khwarah Shēlah,Srah Khwaṟah Shēlah,Srakhvarashela,Срахварашела, Srah Khwaṟah Shēlah

Srah Khwarah Shelah

Welcome to the Srah Khwarah Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Khwaṟah Shēlah. See Srah Khwarah Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Khwaṟah Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Srah Khwarah Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.22833/67.19333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:18
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Srah Khwarah Shelah
  •  
Places near Srah Khwarah Shelah

Online Dating

Srah Khwarah Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Khwarah Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Khwarah Shelah, Afghanistan