-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Basheshela

Map of Basheshela Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Base Sela,Basha,Bashe Shelah,Basheshela,Bāsha,Bāshē Shēlah,Bāšē Šēla,Башешела, Basheshela

Basheshela

Welcome to the Basheshela google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Basheshela. See Basheshela photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Basheshela area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Basheshela
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.22611/67.22306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Basheshela
  •  
Places near Basheshela

Online Dating

Basheshela Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Basheshela, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Basheshela, Afghanistan