-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khoshuy

Map of Khoshuy Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshowy,Khoshuy,Khoshūy,Khosuy,Khošūy,Khushuj,Khushuy,Хушуй, Khoshūy

Khoshuy

Welcome to the Khoshuy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khoshūy. See Khoshuy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khoshūy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khoshuy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.22735/67.37362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:37
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Khoshuy
  •  
Places near Khoshuy

Online Dating

Khoshuy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khoshuy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoshuy, Afghanistan