Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kamal Nikeh Ghar

Map of Kamal Nikeh Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kamal'nikgar,Gory Kamal’nikgar,Kamal Nikeh Ghar,Kamāl Nīkêh Ghar,Kamāl Nīkēh Ghar, Kamāl Nīkêh Ghar

Kamal Nikeh Ghar

Welcome to the Kamal Nikeh Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamāl Nīkêh Ghar. See Kamal Nikeh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamāl Nīkêh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamal Nikeh Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kamal Nikeh Ghar
Places near Kamal Nikeh Ghar

Online Dating

Kamal Nikeh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamal Nikeh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamal Nikeh Ghar, Afghanistan