-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → China

Map of China Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: China,Chinah,Chīnah,Cina,Čina, China

China

Welcome to the China google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is China. See China photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of China area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of China
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.29639/67.3475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:00
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near China
  •  
Places near China

Online Dating

China Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

China, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in China, Afghanistan