-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Murghakai

Map of Murghakai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morghakay,Murgakay,Murghakai,Murghakay,Murghakaī,Muṟghakay, Murghakaī

Murghakai

Welcome to the Murghakai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murghakaī. See Murghakai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murghakaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Murghakai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.31278/67.34167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Murghakai
  •  
Places near Murghakai

Online Dating

Murghakai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murghakai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murghakai, Afghanistan