-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sereghzai

Map of Sereghzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sereghzai,Sereghzay,Sirigzay,Sêrêghzaī, Sêrêghzaī

Sereghzai

Welcome to the Sereghzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêrêghzaī. See Sereghzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêrêghzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sereghzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.31361/67.36694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Sereghzai
  •  
Places near Sereghzai

Online Dating

Sereghzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sereghzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sereghzai, Afghanistan