-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Daru Nikeh Shelah

Map of Daru Nikeh Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daru Nikeh Sela,Daru Nikeh Shelah,Darunika-Shela,Dāru Nikeh Šēla,Dārū Nīkêh Shēlah,Ḏāṟu Nīkēh Shēlah, Dārū Nīkêh Shēlah

Daru Nikeh Shelah

Welcome to the Daru Nikeh Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dārū Nīkêh Shēlah. See Daru Nikeh Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dārū Nīkêh Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Daru Nikeh Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.34257/67.24395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Daru Nikeh Shelah
  •  
Places near Daru Nikeh Shelah

Online Dating

Daru Nikeh Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daru Nikeh Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daru Nikeh Shelah, Afghanistan