-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zhubki Ghar

Map of Zhubki Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zhubkigar,Zhowbki Ghar,Zhubki Ghar,Zubki Ghar,Z̲h̲owbkī Ghar,Z̲h̲ūbkī Ghar,Žūbki Ghar, Z̲h̲ūbkī Ghar

Zhubki Ghar

Welcome to the Zhubki Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̲h̲ūbkī Ghar. See Zhubki Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̲h̲ūbkī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zhubki Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.34583/67.35722
  • Altitude: 2185 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Zhubki Ghar
  •  
Places near Zhubki Ghar

Online Dating

Zhubki Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhubki Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhubki Ghar, Afghanistan