Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sati Ghar

Map of Sati Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Satigar,Sati Ghar,Shinshowbi Ghar,Shīnshowbi Ghaṟ,Sinsobi Ghar,Sātī Ghar,Sīnsōbi Ghaṟ, Sātī Ghar

Sati Ghar

Welcome to the Sati Ghar google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sātī Ghar. See Sati Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sātī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sati Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Sati Ghar
Places near Sati Ghar

Online Dating

Sati Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sati Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sati Ghar, Afghanistan