-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kazhakey

Map of Kazhakey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazakey,Kazhakey,Kaz̲h̲akey,Kaz̲h̲akêy, Kaz̲h̲akêy

Kazhakey

Welcome to the Kazhakey google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲akêy. See Kazhakey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲akêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kazhakey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.385/67.41472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:45
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Kazhakey
  •  
Places near Kazhakey
Putey (1.1 km) Sandzêlaī (2.2 km) Ḩizhan (2.9 km) Chīnah (3 km) Chōrmay (3 km) Karyān (3.4 km) Koṟum (4.1 km) Karzīn (4.2 km) Piwur (4.4 km) Ḏabarah (4.5 km) Kārdāw (4.8 km) Wulgay (4.9 km) Lūkhah (5.1 km) Sêrah (5.8 km) Pāyindah Kêlay (6.2 km) Tsērlin (7.4 km) Dūṟī (7.7 km) Chowgay (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Kazhakey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazhakey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhakey, Afghanistan