-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Srah

Map of Srah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sera,Serah,Seṟa,Seṟah,Sira,Srah, Srah

Srah

Welcome to the Srah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah. See Srah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Srah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.37778/67.35472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Srah
  •  
Places near Srah
Sêrah (0.1 km) Lwāṟ Ghbargay (2.3 km) Karyān (2.4 km) Iskhir (3.5 km) Lūkhah (3.5 km) Sandzêlaī (3.7 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Ghbargay (3.7 km) Tsērlin (4.5 km) Ḏabarah (4.7 km) Nūsī (4.7 km) Ingêrtsyān (4.8 km) Kāṟah (5.2 km) Chowgay (5.4 km) Piwur (5.4 km) Iskhar (5.4 km) Putey (5.5 km) Srah Tsalah (5.5 km) Tsērlan (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Srah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah, Afghanistan