Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ghbarge Shelah

Map of Ghbarge Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gbargeshela,Ghbarge Sela,Ghbarge Shelah,Ghbargē Shēlah,Ghbargē Šēla,Ghbaṟgē Shēlah, Ghbargē Shēlah

Ghbarge Shelah

Welcome to the Ghbarge Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghbargē Shēlah. See Ghbarge Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghbargē Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghbarge Shelah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Ghbarge Shelah
Places near Ghbarge Shelah

Online Dating

Ghbarge Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghbarge Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghbarge Shelah, Afghanistan